Primal 2019 Season 1

Primal 2019 Season 1

Oct. 07, 2019
Your rating: 0
9.6 38 votes

AGES:

Views: 50912 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Cast

Aaron LaPlante isSpear (Voice)
Spear (Voice)
Tom Kenny isMonkey #1/Monkey #2
Monkey #1/Monkey #2
Jon Olson isKrog/Shaman
Krog/Shaman

Video trailer

Overview

Watch Primal 2019 Season 1 full episode online free watchcartoononline.
Other name: Genndy Tartakovsky’s Primal
Storyline: Primal features a caveman at the dawn of evolution. A dinosaur on the brink of extinction. Bonded by tragedy, this unlikely friendship becomes the only hope of survival in a violent, primordial world.

Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1
Primal 2019 Season 1

Original title Primal
TMDb Rating 8.6 172 votes
First air date Oct. 07, 2019
Last air date Apr. 01, 2020
Seasons 1
Episodes 6
Average Duration 23 minutes

Similar titles

6teen Season 2
Monkey Dust Season 3
Rolie Polie Olie Season 4
Praise Petey Season 1
Coconut Fred’s Fruit Salad Island
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Season 7
Smosh Babies
The Simpsons Season 19
Zixx Level One
Hotel Transylvania: The Series Season 1
Delilah and Julius
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Season 1